Schedule

Weekdays All Times Shown are the Eastern Time Zone (United States)
6:00 AM Dr. Billye Brim
6:15 AM Dr. Bill Winston
6:30 AM Len and Cathy Mink (TV Audio)
7:00 AM Kate McVeigh
7:15 AM Pastor Mark Brazee
7:30 AM Dr. Anthony & Therese Bright
7:45 AM Pastor Ed Taylor
8:00 AM Janette Lee Furry
8:15 AM Pastor Charles Cowan
8:30 AM Pastor Craig and Dorothy Teddy
8:45 AM Pastor Jason Wallace
9:00 AM Kenneth Hagin
9:15 AM Dr. Darrell Huffman
9:30 AM Pastor Larry Westforth
9:45 AM Rev. Charles Capps
10:00 AM Bob Yandian
10:15 AM Nancy Dufresne
10:30 AM Jim Langlois
10:45 AM Pastor Keith Moore
11:00 AM Kenneth Copeland
11:30 AM Dr. Bill Bailey
11:45 AM Dr. Bill Winston
Noon Andrew Wommack
12:15 PM Shekinah Glory
12:30 PM Rev. Mark Hankins
12:45 PM Dr. Frederick K.C. Price
1:00 PM John and Ingrid Huizing
1:15 PM Dr. Billye Brim
1:30 PM Dr. Larry Ollison
1:45 PM Janette Lee Furry
2:00 PM Rev. Randy Grier
2:15 PM Rev. Jim Howard
2:30 PM Kenneth Hagin
2:45 PM Pastor Ed Taylor
3:00 PM Kate McVeigh
3:15 PM Joyce Meyer
3:30 PM Lester Sumrall
4:00 PM Dwayne Norman
4:15 PM Len & Cathy Mink
4:30 PM David Ingles
4:45 PM Dr. Anthony & Therese Bright
5:00 PM Rich & Kerrie Huff
5:15 PM Dr. Bill Winston
5:30 PM Bryan Lee
5:45 PM Pastor Keith Moore
6:00 PM Rev. Lon May
6:15 PM Rev. Charles Capps
6:30 PM Dr. Bill Bailey
6:45 PM Dr. Pat Habtemichael
7:00 PM Living Faith Victory Church – Pastors George and Leilee Tsevski
7:15 PM Kenneth Copeland – Believer’s Voice of Victory (pre-empted by live meetings)
7:45 PM David Horton
8:40 PM Music
9:00 PM Kenneth E. Hagin
9:15 PM Pastor Larry Westforth
9:30 PM E.W. Kenyon
10:00 PM Craig & Dorothy Teddy
10:15 PM Rev. Randall Grier
10:30 PM Jim Howard
10:45 PM David Ingles
11:00 PM WallBuilders Live! (With David Barton and Rick Green)
11:30 PM Bryan Lee
11:45 PM Pastor Keith Moore
Midnight Pastor David Payne
12:30 AM Larry Ollison
12:45 AM Andrew Wommack
1:00 AM Len and Kathy Mink
1:15 AM Kenneth Hagin
1:30 AM John and Ingrid Huizing
1:45 AM Rev. Charles Capps
2:00 AM Kenneth Copeland
2:30 AM Dr. Bill Bailey
2:45 AM Dr. Bill Winston
3:00 AM Brian and Susie Berg (French Translation)
3:15 AM Pastor Charles Cowan
3:30 AM Keith Moore
3:45 AM Nancy Dufresne
4:00 AM Rev. Mark Hankins
4:15 AM Dr. Fred Price
4:30 AM Bryan Lee
4:45 AM Shekinah Glory
5:00 AM Rev. Randy Grier
5:15 AM Jim Howard
5:30 AM C. Harlan Jacobs
5:45 AM Joyce Meyer
Saturday
7:30 AM Anthony and Therese Bright
8:00 AM Jesse Duplantis
8:30 AM David and Debbie Garner
9:00 AM Ambassador Larry Huggins
9:30 AM Kenneth Hagin
9:45 AM Bill Winston
10:00 AM Kevin & Angela Steward
10:30 AM Pastor Jay Jayaraman
11:00 AM Joyce Meyer
11:30 AM Andrew Wommack
Noon Dr. Douglas Wingate
12:30 PM Andy Andrews
1:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
2:00 PM William Ford
2:30 PM R.W. Schambach
2:45 PM Rev. Mark Hankins
3:00 PM Stephen Fraser
3:15 PM Joyce Meyer
3:30 PM Lester Sumrall
4:00 PM Jerry Savelle
4:30 PM Phil Driscoll
5:00 PM Pastor Ford Grant
5:30 PM Rev. Lynn Pritchard
6:00 PM Peggy Cagle
Music
7:00 PM Norvel Hayes (Full Message)
Sunday
3:00 AM Open
4:00 AM Open
7:30 AM Anthony and Therese Bright
8:00 AM Jesse Duplantis
8:30 AM Dr. Hilton Sutton
9:00 AM Ambassador Larry Huggins
9:30 AM Kenneth Copeland
10:00 AM Pastor Daniel Smith
11:00 AM Rev. Tim Sutton
11:30 AM Jerry Savelle
Noon Dr. Douglas Wingate
12:30 PM Dr. Bill Bailey
1:00 PM Stephen Fraser
1:30 PM Kenneth Hagin
2:00 PM Kenneth Hagin
2:30 PM Kenneth Hagin
2:45 PM Keith Moore
3:00 PM Traditional Naturopath
3:30 PM Lester Sumrall
4:00 PM Phil Driscoll
4:30 PM Andy Andrews
4:45 PM Rev. Mark Hankins
5:00 PM Dr. Fred Price
5:30 PM Pastor David Payne
6:00 PM Kevin & Angela Steward
6:30 PM Dr. Bill Bailey
7:00 PM Kenneth Copeland’s Sunday Program
7:30 PM The Music of Vicki Jamison-Peterson (Followed by various teaching programs)
10:00 PM Ed & Nancy Dufresne
11:00 PM Tony Cooke